F csapat
F 100m
9.98 Christophe Lemaître FRA 10
9.99 Dwain Chambers GBR 9
10.08 Martial Mbandjock FRA 8
10.09 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR 7
10.14 Tobias Unger GER 6
10.24 Francis Obikwelu POR 5
10.21 Lewis-Francis Mark GBR 4
10.22 Ronald Pognon FRA 3
10.16 Simone Collio ITA 2
10.18 Ryan Moseley AUT 1
10.20 Emanuele Di Gregorio ITA 1
F 800m
1:44.65 Yuriy Borzakovskiy RUS 10
1:44.30 Marcin Lewandowski POL 9
1:44.49 Michael Rimmer GBR 8
1:44.58 Bram Som NED 7
1:45.26 Luis Alberto Marco ESP 6
1:45.56 Jakub Holua CZE 5
1:45.74 Adam Kszczot POL 4
1:45.92 Yuriy Koldin RUS 3
1:46.06 Hamid Oualich FRA 2
1:46.12 David Bustos ESP 1
1:46.15 Antonio Manuel Reina ESP 1
1:46.23 Thomas Chamney IRL 1
1:46.24 Arnoud Okken NED 1
1.47.40 Kazi Tamás HUN 1
F 110m gát
13.27 Petr Svoboda CZE 10
13.29 Artur Noga POL 9
13.30 Andrew Turner GBR 8
13.32 Dániel Kiss HUN 7
13.40 Garfield Darien FRA 6
13.41 Stanislavs Olijars LAT 5
13.42 Dimitri Bascou FRA 4
13.43 - William Sharman GBR 3
13.63 Gregory Sedoc NED 2
13.47 Alexander John GER 1
13.52 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 1
13.55 Matthias Bühler GER 1
13.82 Ladji Doucoure FRA 1
F 3000m akadály
8:03.72 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA 10
8.08.82 Mekhissi-Benabbad Mahiedine FRA 9
8:21.12 Tomasz Szymkowiak POL 8
8.21.27 Vincent Zouaoui-Dandrieaux FRA 7
8:22.00 José Luis Blanco ESP 6
8.22.21 Ion Luchianov MDA 5
8:22.99 Mustafa Mohamed SWE 4
8:23.18 Ildar Minshin RUS 3
8:24.04 Hubert Pokrop POL 2
8:24.06 Alberto Paulo POR 1
8:25.11 Eliseo Martín ESP 1
8:25.99 Ángel Mullera ESP 1
F távolugrás
8.27 Christian Reif GER 10
8.24 Salim Sdiri FRA 9
8.25 Pawel Shalin RUS 8
8.22 Tommi Evilä FIN 7
8.21 Morten Jensen DEN 6
8.16 Andrew Howe ITA 5
8.12 Oleksandr Soldatkin UKR 4
8.10 Michel Tornéus SWE 3
8.10 Emanuele Formichetti ITA 2
8.04 Christopher Tomlinson GBR 1
8.09 Kafétien Gomis FRA 1
F magasugrás
2.33 Andrey Silnov RUS 10
2.33 Aleksandr Shustov RUS 9
2.33 Ivan Ukhov RUS 8
2.30 Linus Thörnblad SWE 7
2.31 Aleksey Dmitrik RUS 7
2.28 Jaroslav Bába CZE 6
2.30 Kyriakos Ioannou CYP 5
2.30 Wojciech Theiner POL 4
2.28 Dmytro Dem'yanyuk UKR 3
2.28 Konrad Owczarek POL 2
2.28 Marco Fassinotti ITA 2
2.28 Filippo Campioli ITA 1
2.28 Martyn Bernard GBR 1
2.28 Tom Parsons GBR 1
2.28 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE 1
*4 orosz
F súlylökés
22.09 Andrei Mikhnevich BLR 10
21.25 Tomasz Majewski POL 9
21.63 Maris Urtans LAT 8
21.21 Pavel Lyzhyn BLR 7
21.14 Ralf Bartels GER 6
20.77 David Storl GER 5
20.69 Marco Fortes POR 4
20.53 Antonín alský CZE 3
20.47 Nedad Mulabegovic CRO 2
20.20 Asmir Kolainac SRB 1
20.30 Andriy Semenov UKR 1
20.33 Taavi Peetre EST 1
20.35 Yves Niaré FRA 1
20.13 Lajos Kürthy HUN 1
F diszkoszvetés
71.45 Gerd Kanter EST 10
69.83 Piotr Malachowski POL 9
69.69 Zoltán Kövágó HUN 8
68.69 Robert Harting GER 7
67.23 Bogdan Pishchalnikov RUS 6
66.90 Mario Pestano ESP 5
66.31 Märt Israel EST 4
66.21 Róbert Fazekas HUN 3
66.20 Erik Cadee NED 2
65.37 Markus Münch GER 1
65.24 Gerhard Mayer AUT 1
65.11 Yennifer Frank Casanas ESP 1
64.74 Sergiu Ursu ROU 1
64.52 Martin Wierig GER 1
62.75 Aleksander Tammert EST 1
F kalapácsvetés
79.64 Krisztián Pars HUN 10
80.59 Libor Charfreitag SVK 9
80.44 Pavel Kryvitski BLR 8
78.98 Sergej Litvinov GER 7
79.09 Igors Sokolovs LAT 6
78.87 Markus Esser GER 5
78.73 Yury Shayunou BLR 4
78.33 Valeriy Sviatokha BLR 3
78.22 Nicola Vizzoni ITA 2
78.22 Aleksey Zagornyi RUS 1
78.18 Wojciech Kondratowicz POL 1
78.13 Igor Vinichenko RUS 1
76.94 Olli-Pekka Karjalainen FIN 1
76.45 Kristóf Németh HUN 1
F gerelyhajítás
90.37 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR 10
86.92 Tero Pitkämäki FIN 9
88.23 Petr Frydrych CZE 8
86.53 Teemu Wirkkala FIN 7
86.45 Vítezslav Veselý CZE 6
85.12 Ari Mannio FIN 5
85.47 Ilya Korotkov RUS 4
84.47 Jakub Vadlejch CZE 3
84.38 Matthias de Zordo GER 2
84.11 Oleksandr Pyatnytsya UKR 1
84.08 Vadims Vasilevskis LAT 1
83.59 Sergey Makarov RUS 1
*5 FINN
* 4 ill. 5 versenyzőt nevezett az ország, de csak 3 indulhat az EB-n!
Határidő 2010.07.27. (kedd) 09.30
1. (szám) az idei legjobb eredménye
2. Név
3. Nemzetiség
4. A játékban a pontja